Search Site

This search form uses an instant search feature. As you type, search results will appear automatically below the search field. When you've entered you desired search terms use tab to navigate through the available results and hit enter to open the selected page or document.
2nd Quarter Honor Roll Students
2nd Quarter Honor Roll Students
Dawn Jenkins
Thursday, January 09, 2020

Congratulations to the following students for making the Honor Roll for 2nd Quarter:

Grade 7

 

“A” Honor Roll

“B” Honor Roll

Davis Conway

Alexander Gann

Grace Gebhardt

Collin Hurt

Annie Nugent

Hallie West

Amanda Peglow

Daunte White

Briana Ponder

Averie Wilhoit

Isabell Rice

Tori Ricketts

Julia Sloan

Anna Swallow

Gabreil Welty

Owen Wyatt

 

Grade 8

 

“A” Honor Roll

“B” Honor Roll

Cameron Boss

Grayson Cole

Cooper Francis

Adeline Emmerich

Brady Graskewicz

Nolan Gordon

Micah Guilford

Derrick McCarter

Carissa Knight

Zander Munden

Cale Kothe

Havyn Rexroat

Jenny Lewis

Damion Sears

Taylor Nolke

Mason Stapleton

Lily Rowe

Rylan Stefankiewicz

Jayden Stambaugh

London White

Addilyn Wales

Hayden Wooldridge

Savahana Wells

Klaire Wyatt

 

Grade 9

 

“A” Honor Roll

“B” Honor Roll

Kaden Bertsch

Ethan Hamilton

Ryan Binder

Jaden Howard

Kaisen Carter

Timothy Johnson

Spencer Carter

Konnor Levett

Ryan Cruse

Jenna Sapp

Mason Duncan

Ella Scheiderer

Addysen Green

Jake Sellers

Jaxon Green

Eli Wekenborg

Emry Gutz

Garrett Hinkle

Kathryn Kottman

Madeleine Lock

Cheri Lockard

William Long

Trinity McSparren

Makenna Stundebeck

Colin Swallow

Aidan West

Shelby West

Daniel White

Hannah Whobrey

 

Grade 10

 

“A” Honor Roll

“B” Honor Roll

Crystal Bales

Grant Biere

Madisyn Conway

Zoe Jennings

Rachel Fessler

Trevor Lambert

Ashlyn Gandy

Quinsie Millar

Jayden Green

Drake Morrison

Kjirsten Guilford

Rachel Stoops

Breanne Haines

Gwen Wilkey

Gabriel Haines

Khloe Wyatt

Elliott Hayward

Bobbi Helm

Halley Marek

Morghyn Munden

Andrew Ricketts

Alyssa Smedley

 

Grade 11

“A” Honor Roll

“B” Honor Roll

Mylie Brown

Haley Alberson

Emily Gipson

Bryce Bartholomew

Kaylyn Hinkle

Jacee Bixenman

Jackson King

Ashley Howser

Zachary Munden

Kyle Linneman

Karen See

Savannah Taylor

Katie See

Michael Weimer

Sydney Stundebeck

Austin Sturm

Anna White

Emmalee Wyatt

 

Grade 12

 

“A” Honor Roll

“B” Honor Roll

Wade Binder

Elizabeth Bales

Connor Fawks

Haley Boss

Quinley Fawks

Andrew Furlong

Abigail Gebhardt

Katelynn Gerdes

Riley Graskewicz

Nicole Helm

Emmett Gutz

Stran Henry

Ethan Gutz

Bruce King

Caler Haynes

Jackson Royston

Emma Ricketts

Morgan Saunders

Olivia Sloan

Blake Thompson

Brooke Stefankiewicz

Dylan Whobrey

Bryn Wooldridge